Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 21 | 31 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Pavel Mrňa | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 8 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 20:30 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Ladislav Vlček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 12:00 | 0 | 2 |
5. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
6. | David Šafránek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 7 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 00:00 | 6 | 0 |
7. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Petr Beneš | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 00:00 | 3 | 1 |
9. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Jakub Novák | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Tomáš Šťastný | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Lukáš Novák | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
14. | Šimon Antončík | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
15. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Radek Pavlata | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
17. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 10 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Michal Petrák | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 19:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Zdeněk Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 13:30 | 1 | 1 |
21. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Šimon Macháň | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 03:30 | 3 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Petružálek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | -2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Tomáš Redlich | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Lukáš Procházka | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Aleš Jiřík | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 07:30 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Pavel Sedláček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Marek Loskot | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jaroslav Moučka | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 08:30 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 10:30 | 1 | 1 |
32. | Ronald Wurm | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Robin Malý | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Martin Belay | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | David Sem | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jiří Černoch | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
37. | Václav Klindera | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 1 |
38. | Tomáš Vyskočil | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Michal Plichta | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Petr Kafka | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
41. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
42. | David Skočovský | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 02:00 | 1 | 1 |
43. | Aleš Chamrád | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Daniel Vrdlovec | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
45. | Martin Koudelka | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Daniel Arnošt | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Martin Hlaváček | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Jan Piskáček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:00 | 1 | 1 |
49. | Radim Voříšek | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Walter Christl | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |